Global Management Challenge manual and tips
Global Management Challenge reports
Calculation excel model

GMC Andalucía - 5ª Decisión 1ª Ronda ANDALUCÍA

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/esan/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12020-11-19 13:00:00Jueves2016 / 2
22020-11-26 13:00:00Jueves2016 / 3
32020-12-03 13:00:00Jueves2016 / 4
42020-12-10 13:00:00Jueves2017 / 1
52020-12-17 13:00:00Jueves2017 / 2

Results

Grupo 1
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ownway37172003.505.9273.717.2000,9293400
2JELADE SL39768003.732.5743.976.8000,9942500
3Symfonia45088003.945.7414.508.8001,1272500
4Estadfi30828003.324.8743.082.8000,7707300
5GONRUGES42332004.090.9854.233.2001,0583800
6Divine Desicion30644003.237.1833.064.4000,7661800
Grupo 2
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1MALAKA SA38852003.716.8953.885.2000,9713400
2Namusie27004002.970.0942.700.4000,6751000
3Creative Management38276003.674.8383.827.6000,9569800
4A.J.G.46201383.999.6854.618.0901,1551800
5EUROAVIA48720243.762.6314.404.4001,2100200
6Economistas US38020003.659.9913.802.0000,9505200
Grupo 3
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1MSC37492003.648.6743.749.2000,9373900
2Los Empresaurios37247723.463.6383.735.3150,9315400
3ATP Corporation S.A37920003.686.1743.792.0000,9480100
4Iniciativa37492003.648.6743.749.2000,9373900
5McDream Team679200781.429679.2000,1698600
6PLAKA48540004.671.5144.854.0001,2135700
Grupo 4
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1LOS CORONADES34964003.366.7713.496.4000,8741400
2TTBC37560003.653.0043.756.0000,9390600
3Diverwo (diversity+woman)36580003.571.7613.658.0000,9145600
4Tecnologia Empresarial Andaluza40808003.773.8054.080.8001,0202500
5AGG49780004.243.9504.978.0001,2445300
6Businesshub36580003.571.7613.658.0000,9145600
Grupo 5
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Shelter Citere37028003.605.8673.702.8000,9257200
2PINOR38460003.763.9463.846.0000,9615200
3Capitalist Kids62293446.115.5306.995.2521,4453800
4Stratton Oakmont36432003.555.0653.643.2000,9108900
5Star Platinum18392002.230.8411.839.2000,4598000
6AlfaYOmega36432003.555.0653.643.2000,9108900
Grupo 6
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1B&E59434895.218.8416.000.1201,4286000
2Aperture Nabla37868003.683.9913.786.8000,9467900
3Linarex3538012003.691.4593.801.2000,9503900
4Pantera37868003.683.9913.786.8000,9467900
5TripleJ37868003.683.9913.786.8000,9467900
6NJK43656004.013.5394.365.6001,0914600
Grupo 7
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Challengers51648644.794.3295.407.4231,2428800
2AS CADIZ23276002.574.2762.327.6000,5819300
3Eysiem41044003.803.6394.023.6001,0059900
4Simply PREM50129764.889.5005.744.1281,2345900
5Tarsis40092003.762.6524.009.2001,0023300
6MLA Andalucia39784003.742.4963.978.4000,9946100
Grupo 8
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Interes 026869753.008.9293.124.4400,7101300
2MKT squad32956003.216.4303.295.6000,8239100
3Las Tres Desgracias42680004.032.1354.268.0001,0670600
4KernelShares20068002.007.8762.006.8000,5017300
5INVERSION NAZARI40692003.597.3564.069.2001,0173200
6RoaL Company26632002.974.3122.582.4000,6456600
Grupo 9
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Investing Team39203073.643.0303.921.3800,9801400
2INGENIEROS DE CAMINOS SEVILLA36900003.580.0233.690.0000,9225100
3BBD TEAM48420954.780.2825.279.5601,1999300
4Filipov15173741.521.7211.519.5590,3797200
5Renovatio28712003.147.1762.871.2000,7178300
6COMPO244192554.428.0374.856.7201,1038300
Grupo 10
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Cool Economy21856002.191.1222.185.6000,5464400
2The Fellowship30076003.277.3993.007.6000,7519400
3Los Califas41604694.105.8144.076.5401,0199800
4Los Pollos Hermanos27804003.010.5802.780.4000,6951400
5Los Exordios42604004.019.5144.260.4001,0651500
6AJAR UCO51432994.641.5535.103.2001,2758500
Grupo 11
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Bines40356003.767.0814.035.6001,0089200
2RC Corp40760003.800.6084.076.0001,0190800
3LDMP Investments43695303.960.9784.330.4001,0826100
4ASTON BIRRA F.C40252264.116.8904.447.9601,0109700
5Friscana43860004.064.1254.386.0001,0965800
6Ingesefa12476001.559.4441.247.6000,3120000
Grupo 12
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Makefinance Solutions43704894.155.5854.683.8951,0908700
2PCL36484003.543.2323.648.4000,9121100
3SVQ & Co.34210373.568.6133.852.2000,8755800
4INTEGRATEAM41975743.904.8474.249.2601,0492400
5Atenea31076003.104.5883.107.6000,7770000
6Santa Justa Valley45599574.893.1635.437.7401,1235400
Grupo 13
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1INDUSTRIALUS41476003.882.1844.147.6001,0369300
2A&COMPANY46323314.872.8375.519.0521,1403900
3Ragnarok Andalucia48333564.595.0315.187.6001,1790400
4Aniva Consulting28168002.909.8952.816.8000,7042500
5RPA Strategies37008003.608.9063.700.8000,9252400
6M&GO-437465-6.686.83600,0000000