Global Management Challenge manual and tips
Global Management Challenge reports
Calculation excel model

Panama - LATAM Management Challenge

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/pa/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12020-12-18 12:00:00Viernes2017 / 3
22020-12-18 13:30:00Viernes2017 / 4
32020-12-18 14:45:00Viernes2018 / 1
42020-12-18 15:45:00Viernes2018 / 2
52020-12-18 16:30:00Viernes2018 / 3

Results

Grupo 1
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Magna Elit C339807033.820.7444.401.3201,0003600
2EXCELENCIA31689663.150.3043.173.1700,7925800
3Mind Benders13605031.743.6831.781.1200,4048800
4TGMM UNT30153433.145.9703.435.9600,7810000
5CondUCV24784002.746.6202.478.4000,6196300
6Adad10244001.223.9421.024.4000,2562000
7PFS-UMSS13752001.712.6011.375.2000,3438300
8Marketing Corp27420002.789.3372.742.0000,6855800