Global Management Challenge manual and tips
Global Management Challenge reports
Calculation excel model

GMC Andalucía - 2ª Decisión 2ª Ronda ANDALUCÍA

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/esan/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12021-01-19 13:00:00Martes2018 / 4
22021-01-21 13:00:00Jueves2019 / 1
32021-01-26 13:00:00Martes2019 / 2
42020-02-26 16:00:00Jueves2019 / 3
52021-02-02 13:00:00Martes2019 / 4

Results

Grupo 1
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EUROAVIA36992403.978.7543.852.0300,9282200
2Los Exordios35657793.872.7673.769.5000,8975200
3Las Tres Desgracias38608003.895.0223.860.8000,9652800
4COMPO239096003.898.1413.909.6000,9774900
5AGG39348003.933.8683.934.8000,9837700
6Makefinance Solutions39096003.898.1413.909.6000,9774900
Grupo 2
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1NJK39888003.950.0073.988.8000,9972900
2Symfonia36996003.785.5253.699.6000,9249700
3Los Califas38528003.835.9423.852.8000,9632700
4Friscana37160003.812.1383.716.0000,9290400
5BBD TEAM36123984.154.8614.019.8400,9136400
6GONRUGES35872003.805.7663.587.2000,8968200
Grupo 3
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Simply PREM37232653.841.4933.774.1950,9319400
2Santa Justa Valley26967583.887.5323.104.2000,7055600
3A&COMPANY26936783.885.1323.101.1200,7048600
4PLAKA35324003.677.5003.532.4000,8831400
5B&E39947584.342.1324.402.2001,0005700
6A.J.G.36756003.767.7043.675.6000,9189800
Grupo 4
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Challengers37054453.919.0673.756.3750,9275800
2Capitalist Kids35868784.128.2263.994.3200,9078700
3Ragnarok Andalucia38601994.112.1324.114.8500,9682000
4LDMP Investments38936003.895.7803.893.6000,9734700
5AJAR UCO29996003.459.1992.999.6000,7499200
6INTEGRATEAM33532593.811.8363.556.9800,8469100