Server 2 - NTPC 2025 - Round 1

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/tp2/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12025-11-04 22:30:00Tuesday2018 / 4
22025-11-07 22:30:00Friday2019 / 1
32025-11-10 22:30:00Monday2019 / 2
42025-11-12 22:30:00Wednesday2019 / 3
52025-11-14 22:30:00Friday2019 / 4

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1UTTAM74226086.262.6627.832.0881,6182200
2FOUR DOTS34840003.701.5643.484.0000,8710100
3Power gaints23444002.686.5502.344.4000,5861500
4REBOOTERS14841351.893.6241.485.1710,3712900
5Strategic Solutions33568003.515.2543.356.8000,8392900
6Envision2531944003.365.5183.194.4000,7986900
7SRIJAN33584003.515.4193.358.4000,8396400
8Trade Sharks33568003.515.2543.356.8000,8392900
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team 37849434224.307.9614.610.0001,1525400
2Team NTPC CMHQ32716003.460.5643.271.6000,8179800
3Turbo Thinkers32544003.449.3873.254.4000,8136200
4NexGen45617234.756.8854.830.1901,1233300
5Scintillators58407125.234.1436.079.0401,3816900
6MODERN CHANAKYA41500004.295.9654.150.0001,0375400
7ACHIVERS32588003.453.4413.258.8000,8147800
8DYKE DYNASTY20876002.533.8252.087.6000,5219400
Group 3
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Procontroller68266975.787.5507.236.7681,4952600
2RUDRA31824003.427.7493.182.4000,7956500
3Big 451823044.532.7914.819.6001,2049200
4STRATOVISION-103910-527.64200,0000000
5Vikrant33256003.532.8003.325.6000,8314500
6Alchemist40041514.289.2734.419.8001,0045200
7ANURAG25872002.910.1852.587.2000,6468300
8LEADERS56576145.409.8116.139.0561,2684700
Group 4
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1APEX42460004.029.2164.246.0001,0616000
2PRODIGIES40384334.178.6394.079.9961,0099200
3Boisterous32404003.445.1853.240.4000,8101800
4PRATIBHA41936004.188.2984.193.6001,0484500
5HIGH FLYERS33292003.519.9743.329.2000,8323100
6RIO BANGALORE47128005.211.2775.449.8401,1260600
7The Butterfly Effect28428003.165.2672.842.8000,7107800
8GROWTH GURUS38432003.740.2923.843.2000,9608700
Group 5
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Susankalp22168002.616.2452.216.8000,5542800
2MKGIS32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
3Future Dynamics32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
4APEX ALLIANCE32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
5OPTIMIZERS-103910-5.206.46300,0000000
6PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
7Wizards32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
8Market Mavericks32896003.386.4123.289.6000,8224600
Group 6
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Capital Crew40228004.064.1524.022.8001,0057200
2Spartan41792924.474.2304.589.2001,0430000
3Synergy squad36072713.962.3834.022.9200,9143000
4Nagaverse32928003.458.0643.292.8000,8232000
5EMG VSTPS33500003.510.7883.350.0000,8375500
6Creative Catalysts33368003.498.6163.336.8000,8342900
7Team Shakti40094894.723.5524.881.1401,0085800
8POWERHOUSE CATALYST9560201.200.049966.4100,2410600
Group 7
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Ustad Pitbulla25824003.020.1252.582.4000,6456100
2MasterMinds43320004.331.6394.332.0001,0830200
3Cloud Turner33512003.540.3163.351.2000,8378700
4Silent Knights35616003.741.1523.561.6000,8904700
5TELTECH TITANS33644003.552.2593.364.4000,8411800
6IRR Investors48336924.909.1555.448.3881,1257200
7Majestic Managers0-225.11700,0000000
8Alliance66293365.393.3056.624.9921,3688200
Group 8
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1PBMining30284003.573.6533.028.4000,7571100
2Energenius32860003.399.1733.286.0000,8216000
3Prayas55318065.505.8216.356.3721,3133500
4saudagar33408003.445.1943.340.8000,8352300
5Econergy51480177.805155.3900,0379600
6PPVR NexGen41300004.170.1714.130.0001,0325000
7Mavericks41816004.101.1024.181.6001,0454400
8Ekjut56180575.424.5586.305.0681,3027100
Group 9
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Ranipet Synergy27284003.095.4202.728.4000,6821200
2Team Treasury23776002.908.3662.377.6000,5944600
3The Innovators46460004.349.0674.646.0001,1615200
4Wealth Architects32044003.558.1493.204.4000,8011000
5Value Crafters43249604.563.9984.842.9001,0762900
6Aspire36402743.896.0893.641.3100,9101200
7SynerGMC-10390-795.59500,0000000
8AMIGOS33464003.441.8233.346.4000,8366700
Group 10
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1ULTIMATE RIDERS31120003.331.6793.112.0000,7780700
2Teambuilders11265511.982.2511.542.2000,3505900
3Strategic Thinkers66455795.622.2866.994.7681,4452900
4NTPC Titans33012003.456.1533.301.2000,8253000
5UTKARSH32912003.449.9423.291.2000,8228500
6CCMBD@EOC44473644.266.1714.448.8001,1122600
7Sahas24784002.961.2792.478.4000,6196200
8YOUNG LEADERS74727355.660.2717.230.4761,4939800
Group 11
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Abhyuday68485376.017.7347.336.4721,5158100
2Elite58182715.295.3636.233.9201,4168700
3NTPC BizMasters28572003.268.9452.857.2000,7143900
4The Technocrats35644003.726.7543.564.4000,8911500
5Ravenclaw33308003.503.4923.330.8000,8327700
6KINTSUGI-103910-6.529.67400,0000000
7SARTHI0-1.781.47600,0000000
8Eastern Magnets40616004.013.6884.061.6001,0154800
Group 12
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1The Catalyst40396004.037.8604.039.6001,0099500
2Conpower10540001.322.3601.054.0000,2635400
3Team URJA33424003.490.4573.342.4000,8356300
4Vikshit Bharat65723055.871.6087.001.5441,4466200
5Operation Ninjas33524003.498.1973.352.4000,8381100
6ALPHA 431532003.398.4383.153.2000,7883300
7Team Victorious19880002.394.7321.988.0000,4970100
8Profit Panthers16868002.068.0331.686.8000,4217800
Group 13
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1BLACK DIAMOND13469011.666.8581.347.9370,3369300
2VELOCITY31832003.347.4603.183.2000,7958400
3PRAYASH52168485.421.7085.906.7361,2204600
4VISIONARIES44920004.240.3784.492.0001,1230700
5GMC Winners45704314.487.4014.986.0801,1332700
6Titan(R&T)38598314.190.7004.275.4800,9717600
7DIVYADRISTI31832003.347.4603.183.2000,7958400
8THE JOKERS63974904.631.6005.261.5201,1959000
Group 14
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Power Strikers28968003.197.7242.896.8000,7242700
2Visionary Leaders32660003.463.5463.266.0000,8165700
3SQUADRON64700945.572.0956.806.9761,4064400
4Global Gurus0-1.030.54500,0000000
5ORIGIN9159201.172.606926.3100,2310400
6Anveshan49152995.275.5195.777.9921,1938900
7Aarambh34776003.815.8343.477.6000,8694700
8Tycoon Titans31880343.654.5493.499.7700,8139100
Group 15
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Human Capital Crew763059939.698766.1740,1914200
2The AcquiMasters30420003.199.9733.042.0000,7605000
3Raipur Raiders56316705.370.1016.437.2001,3300600
4BSK012.116.62100,0000000
5Pioneers36100003.752.2193.610.0000,9025500
6AURORA47156314.732.7815.131.2801,1662600
7THE RONINS33068003.403.8203.306.8000,8267200
8QuadCore32932003.393.4213.293.2000,8233700
Group 16
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1NTPC BADAM CMP62647135.389.0136.457.8801,4677100
2Future Minds50803914.749.7155.496.0401,2491400
3Tycoons29626713.308.0923.378.3200,7678700
4Fire Fighters27676003.128.5752.767.6000,6919600
5A Quiet Team31656003.415.4763.165.6000,7914400
6Megawatt Minds33776003.513.5243.377.6000,8444400
7kaizen33188003.497.6013.318.8000,8297400
8OpsTimum20708002.710.8332.070.8000,5177800
Group 17
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Invincible40928003.999.8944.092.8001,0233000
2The Alpha Tensornauts29352003.228.9992.935.2000,7339000
3NTPC-PBCMP27736002.694.8762.773.6000,6934400
4Green Pharaohs40816004.116.3234.081.6001,0204300
5SRH33656003.542.4913.365.6000,8414300
6NIRVANA NAVIGATORS32268003.438.4133.226.8000,8068000
7VSR WARRIOR62989205.530.0906.581.0801,4957300
8The Genesis Group33656003.542.4913.365.6000,8414300
Group 18
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Vangaurds30640003.263.8143.064.0000,7660300
2Team Dynamic33408003.489.4953.340.8000,8353000
3Periyar202542832003.992.9394.283.2001,0708400
4Profit Pioneers32964003.443.7103.296.4000,8241900
5SUPERNOVA33468003.493.8543.346.8000,8367400
6BIZQUEST45099554.246.2424.514.1091,1274300
7Team Rocket17544002.248.5391.754.4000,4386400
8Market Maestros45805924.990.8505.187.9961,0719600
Group 19
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Engineering Maverics40900004.011.7464.090.0001,0225800
2Encrypted43156004.229.2104.315.6001,0789800
3Maru-urja57306204.653.3285.204.8001,3012700
4MM-MEJA32824003.396.7203.282.4000,8206100
5Stratovolt32628003.382.6293.262.8000,8157700
6SPARTANS49136574.692.8495.121.4801,2194700
7PTAC0-6.364.06800,0000000
8TECH TITANS36388003.923.0973.638.8000,9097600
Group 20
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Mystery Mavericks46021114.690.2495.017.7601,1404100
2Team Kudgi578880650.818516.5340,1311500
3BACK BENCHERS763200879.076763.2000,1908800
4PRAGATISIL33076003.474.5163.307.6000,8269600
5STELIOS62424575.643.0266.767.2881,3982600
6NTPC-JHABUA16612002.007.6871.661.2000,4153800
7SHYAM10236001.206.4631.023.6000,2559300
8NK_CONQUERORS30276003.559.8953.027.6000,7569300
Group 21
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Fortune Biz46993514.866.4135.115.0001,1625700
2URJA45589914.647.7654.974.6401,1307000
3The Market Marvels51703175.027.1825.452.9201,2393200
4NTPC Consultancy19156002.527.7371.915.6000,4789100
5Enigma25616003.062.4142.561.6000,6404800
6power warrier48430984.923.2385.192.8801,1240100
7PROPEL33432003.504.9413.343.2000,8358800
8Adbhut39172004.041.0643.917.2000,9793800
Group 22
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Creovent32872003.472.5583.287.2000,8218100
2Kayal Warriors33612003.535.0663.361.2000,8403800
3THE ELITE GROUP64703805.187.5926.001.1161,2399700
4TEAM SYNERGY33612003.535.0663.361.2000,8403800
5TEAM NTECL40328004.110.3624.032.8001,0082500
6PATRATU GUERILLAS40760403.998.0274.179.9501,0195500
7THALA433612003.535.0663.361.2000,8403800
8AME334436003.664.8923.443.6000,8609900
Group 23
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Pluto60708205.907.1866.863.6041,4181800
2MAGNATES67563616.271.8137.553.3041,5606200
3TK-Utkarsh32860003.488.7313.286.0000,8215200
4Thriambos30768003.451.0913.076.8000,7692700
5Team Vidyut17436002.212.6591.743.6000,4359100
6Pragati17148312.580.9022.130.4800,4842300
7PASS41603514.501.5624.576.0001,0400300
8Brainstormers15180001.798.7131.518.0000,3795200
Group 24
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Fuel Diggers32468003.438.9803.246.8000,8117600
2Corporate Conquerors33176003.495.0143.317.6000,8294100
3Decision Makers64970335.590.7486.690.2001,5205700
4Falcon433332003.512.3973.333.2000,8333700
5PLUTOCRAT33176003.495.0143.317.6000,8294100
6Team Koldam25980003.006.7542.598.0000,6495900
7Sphinx25132002.894.3982.513.2000,6283300
8Sone Urja134400152.490134.4000,0336500
Group 25
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1LAKSHYA44176004.356.4524.417.6001,1044300
2KORBA C&I40344003.914.1174.034.4001,0086300
3All Play and No Work0-669.68300,0000000
4Nalanda47276004.257.5144.727.6001,1819500
5Mining43191914.496.5144.734.8401,0761800
6Catalyst Crew34100003.510.1693.410.0000,8525500
7Titans34100003.510.1693.410.0000,8525500
8Wealth Movers45090224.861.2055.299.6801,1041600
Group 26
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1TechnoClub60132465.361.4206.207.5201,4108200
2TECH. TITANS31528003.423.9843.152.8000,7882500
3NUKE34585514.376.6873.874.2000,8805100
4The Alliance23780002.680.7142.378.0000,5945100
5Fuel Warriors32000003.454.3553.200.0000,8000900
6Error 404: Give me a Break!68412526.001.7927.415.8481,5322000
7PRAGATHI32088003.462.2113.208.8000,8023000
8Mahi31484003.420.0153.148.4000,7871300
Group 27
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1POWERHOUSE32456003.403.5573.245.6000,8114300
2WARRIOR33644003.493.2273.364.4000,8411100
3Challenger35816003.652.3013.581.6000,8954100
4FLASH40064004.055.0474.006.4001,0016500
5Future Force33644003.493.2273.364.4000,8411100
6ERII29284003.362.8642.928.4000,7321500
7EnVision40640004.103.4324.064.0001,0160500
8CHARLIE22688002.693.3902.268.8000,5672100
Group 28
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1ROOKIES68745045.745.4217.043.6521,4553800
2CONTENDERS42157914.372.0314.631.4401,0526300
3Synergy sharks30908003.357.4893.090.8000,7727600
4Dulanga Mavericks29433763.292.2252.953.7660,7366800
5Arsenal39244004.024.6233.924.4000,9811100
6DYNAMIC28700003.372.9682.870.0000,7175800
7NRHQ TITANS23032002.556.7752.303.2000,5758600
8Energy Quad45875784.526.1074.612.5001,1250300
Group 29
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Barh Fintech28948003.218.2032.894.8000,7237300
2The deciders9212001.219.817921.2000,2303400
31) Kailash Chand Bedwal,31388003.407.5653.138.8000,7847900
4DISCOVERY58004075.557.6146.414.4521,3253700
5StarTech33152003.509.0023.315.2000,8288900
6Team Kautilya59176655.138.1366.124.9001,3315600
7ELECTRONS44356004.320.4884.435.6001,1089900
8RAIPUR ACHIEVERS40332004.147.1954.033.2001,0083400
Group 30
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Mind Mechanics42150893.853.3793.799.4401,0555000
2Synaptix27792003.108.5242.779.2000,6948400
3HYDROGEN39600004.027.7653.960.0000,9900900
4Beyond Horizon53875695.592.8296.041.7721,2483900
5HR RDM32156003.427.4733.215.6000,8039200
6BizWhiz Crew37456003.947.4963.745.6000,9364100
7SAMBHAV70184995.697.4737.078.9841,4626900
8Insiders30856003.338.1183.085.6000,7714700
Group 31
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1SHAURYA45176004.201.7434.517.6001,1294500
2SPARKRISE30416003.311.3933.041.6000,7604300
3TSTPS KANIHA40316004.092.4104.031.6001,0079500
4GLOBAL STRATEGIST41867514.520.0654.602.4001,0460700
5EQUITY MINDS46906905.499.6605.530.1841,1426100
6Power Quad54130025.044.8655.729.5921,1838600
7curiosity36776003.829.7323.677.6000,9194800
8The Pioneers31992003.394.2243.199.2000,7998200
Group 32
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Treadstoneā„¢63463055.558.6616.770.6761,3989500
2Gajraj52068444.946.3435.618.3601,2769600
3Vindhyachal Warriors55246294.813.2235.364.0401,2191700
4GENESIS 1.036000003.670.6273.600.0000,9000700
5DTCL27761113.649.6083.191.7600,7255000
6VIBRANT11576001.498.0681.157.6000,2894200
7Parivartan30480003.477.3323.048.0000,7620500
8Wolves of D-street28580003.219.2532.858.0000,7145200
Group 33
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team Green59745265.142.9526.168.8001,4020200
2Team Barauni60731645.474.4926.573.6881,3582400
3SYNERGY SQUAD29600003.305.2032.960.0000,7400200
4OptiMax25240003.220.5972.524.0000,6310100
5Sambhaav33064003.522.3573.306.4000,8266400
6ET26956003.134.0522.695.6000,6739900
7Profit Prophets23576002.792.1062.357.6000,5894800
8Jupiter61895475.586.2436.696.6241,3836700
Group 34
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Navonamesan57020165.374.0066.019.5081,2437700
2Unnati62530985.659.0776.575.6241,3586800
3HydroTitans33284003.498.8923.328.4000,8321700
4Teams Zenith32716003.399.2613.271.6000,8179800
5AGNI SIRAGUGAL31844003.388.9453.184.4000,7961600
6SPARK KANIHA11260001.874.8891.126.0000,2815200
7Namaskar16961691.533.3241.280.5200,3557600
8Sushasan60062635.077.8255.978.7201,3588600
Group 35
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team ABCD40276004.021.6954.027.6001,0069500
2KHANGCHENDZONGA32064003.424.9393.206.4000,8016300
3PHOTONS46662504.422.2344.626.0001,1565400
4Kautilya45384004.413.8364.538.4001,1346900
5Masterstroke27136002.903.0582.713.6000,6784900
6Visioneers47019914.862.6945.117.6401,1632000
7ARNAK28040003.219.7482.804.0000,7010400
8Gyanoday52764345.362.6525.960.4601,2315500
Group 36
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Nexus Navigators62531025.222.9236.402.8801,4552200
2Game Changers39552003.840.0923.955.2000,9888300
3Utkrisht27832003.106.9502.783.2000,6958900
4Green Edge17276002.131.7751.727.6000,4319300
5Pinaki32417453.430.0083.283.3080,8127500
6PHANTOM32728003.460.7773.272.8000,8182900
7FourSight0-643.76500,0000000
8RIDER31436003.367.7803.143.6000,7859600
Group 37
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Pinnacle55171405.468.7616.248.9241,2911500
2The power pulse-103910-1.304.36800,0000000
3WARIOR51432825.402.9555.860.7561,2109600
4PRABANDHAN155600413.932155.6000,0389900
5Shunyata51452205.197.3375.716.8001,1910500
6INVICTUS42580004.318.4104.258.0001,0645700
7THERMO SPARK33529513.718.2503.768.6000,8565700
8OpsMinds32888003.510.0743.288.8000,8222300
Group 38
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1DOMINATORS60790845.415.9876.406.7081,3237700
2Photon49347555.007.6745.222.3601,1869200
3galaxy25304002.785.5192.530.4000,6326200
4IBD33172003.499.0033.317.2000,8293100
5Kanban33372003.516.9393.337.2000,8343800
6Ishank Kumar Chandrakar33372003.516.9393.337.2000,8343800
7SPARTON46222504.501.6834.582.0001,1455600
8Pragnya46942104.591.2064.885.7601,1104600
Group 39
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Quantum Edge32308003.433.9413.230.8000,8077300
2Simhadri Titans28660003.227.5822.866.0000,7165600
3STRATEGIC MINDS53872364.822.8865.492.9601,2484800
4Dynamic Minds32308003.433.9413.230.8000,8077300
5simhadrian21228002.613.1792.226.7100,5431400
6Glomach32308003.433.9413.230.8000,8077300
7TURBO CHARGER37896003.885.8923.789.6000,9474800
8TEAM VALLUR17452001.967.3151.745.2000,4363100
Group 40
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Insight Innovators31528003.264.4793.152.8000,7882200
2SYNERGY SEEKERS36376003.803.1743.637.6000,9094100
3INGENIOUS61203275.024.8706.100.1601,3864700
4Tyrannosaurus45172004.378.9804.517.2001,1293800
5NIRMAN39253914.351.0904.341.0400,9866500
6Synergy-64089440.431351.5600,0799700
7SNAP29996003.249.1592.999.6000,7499500
8Technocrat45144004.306.9814.514.4001,1286300
Group 41
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Numero Uno25408002.736.9242.540.8000,6352600
2POWER ANALYSER33716003.483.4143.371.6000,8429800
3Samarth33200003.436.9173.320.0000,8300400
4Momentum13897201.954.0081.493.6300,3643100
5VISIONARY POWER33080003.253.5983.308.0000,8270600
6Delta26496003.115.8222.649.6000,6624200
7Innovynamics36600714.046.2564.075.7200,9263700
8GameChanger37960003.761.3013.796.0000,9490700
Group 42
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Kolkata Zenith24512002.794.9632.451.2000,6128900
2SYNERGY SHARK32824003.480.8623.282.4000,8206300
3D-Boys43321164.114.2964.341.2001,0853900
4STORMBREAKERS36800003.635.0193.680.0000,9200400
5DISRUPTER33160003.506.0073.316.0000,8290000
6MindSphere32236003.587.3953.223.6000,8059100
7KARYA21572002.497.4032.157.2000,5393000
8NTPC BIZ-WIZ46031594.226.4064.417.7761,1156500
Group 43
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Chemlife33092003.463.4733.309.2000,8273200
2Ashset Managers33336003.487.1113.333.6000,8334600
3Visparc40736003.964.8734.073.6001,0184800
4The brainiacs36456003.906.7883.645.6000,9114100
5PIVOT33336003.487.1113.333.6000,8334600
6Nalanda.33336003.487.1113.333.6000,8334600
7TORQUE48043454.349.7884.632.3901,1610500
8Team DOSA39256004.078.0703.925.6000,9814000
Group 44
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1SATVA52179125.307.8246.097.9161,2599700
2Commercial Marketing710800898.577710.8000,1777600
3The Power Strategists23520002.767.4762.352.0000,5880400
4Gryffindor19068002.361.3031.906.8000,4767600
5ADVITIYA71624856.112.9397.490.8681,5477700
6Team Vindhya29886313.534.4263.404.2800,7737300
7Mind boggling25740002.935.9132.574.0000,6435500
8Lakshay-10391011.859.84900,0000000
Group 45
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Stethosquad66556995.656.4226.818.1081,4087300
2Four Horsemen24340002.805.8252.434.0000,6085200
3NEO-PRABANDHAN32776003.471.5273.277.6000,8194200
4The Rainbows31424003.320.5683.142.4000,7856700
5chetan32092003.456.9133.209.2000,8023800
6Backbenchers43560004.304.0804.356.0001,0890500
7Ranchi Warriors36348003.564.1333.634.8000,9087400
8Udbhav32776003.471.5273.277.6000,8194200
Group 46
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1THERBLIGS28748003.233.0632.874.8000,7187600
2Energy33476003.518.9753.347.6000,8369300
3NTPC HRD33476003.518.9753.347.6000,8369300
4Team Power14256001.708.9781.425.6000,3564800
5darkhorses68251105.894.4947.264.3561,5009400
6The Growth Maniacs31294263.260.8923.125.2720,7821700
7Mouda Panthers44220004.218.9224.260.8001,0652300
8Power Titans28512003.180.2192.851.2000,7129000
Group 47
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1The Sustainables32816003.440.4213.281.6000,8204500
2TAXATION TERMINATORS33512003.503.4093.351.2000,8378700
3VISHWAS33360003.491.5763.336.0000,8340400
4Quadraquest28904003.126.9252.890.4000,7226800
5Spark38260003.835.8753.826.0000,9565100
6Darlipali Challengers45060004.387.3624.506.0001,1265600
7NORTH ATLANTIC DRIFT46469504.466.3774.526.0001,1315300
8Unchahar Titans42832004.122.2804.283.2001,0708900
Group 48
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Phoenix33460003.521.6833.346.0000,8365700
2BLACKDIAMOND MINER41480004.112.8334.148.0001,0370300
3Garud50796004.408.3754.918.4001,2296800
4Team MPPA19792002.447.3501.979.2000,4948400
5SUMMIT0-8.373.85100,0000000
6Sourya15380001.781.8431.538.0000,3845900
7EcoPower33400003.517.7223.340.0000,8350300
8Vigyan37452003.780.9333.745.2000,9363300