Spain - 2ª Decisión

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/esge/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12025-11-06 13:00:00Jueves2017 / 3
22025-11-13 13:00:00Jueves2017 / 4
32025-11-20 13:00:00Jueves2018 / 1
42025-11-27 13:00:00Jueves2018 / 2
52025-11-04 13:00:00Jueves2018 / 3

Results

Grupo 1
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1MESINESS5908371.136.2281.009.3600,2294000
2GEA-414344001.988.6611.434.4000,3586900
3INAI Labs40571574.187.5324.475.6801,0172500
4Cash and Furious37487174.142.3804.167.2400,9471600
5STRATEGIA35940003.654.0623.594.0000,8985200
6Invetsiing36968003.843.9813.696.8000,9242700
7Legaztech40571574.187.5324.475.6801,0172500
8The Wolves of UPM Street37452003.757.8293.745.2000,9363500
Grupo 2
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1AERO GLOBAL 1.035748003.642.4053.574.8000,8937800
2HIPPO INVESTMENT39713574.188.1354.389.8800,9977600
33,870,54837068003.706.8001
4Equilibrio Perfecto18412002.205.4151.841.2000,4603800
5Bass enterprises40127174.154.2934.431.2401,0071600
6JNL40047974.145.2434.423.3201,0053200
7Cash Royale36461974.317.2554.064.7200,9238100
8DIM34760003.755.9053.476.0000,8690800
Grupo 3
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1IBEX 3239493574.215.3764.367.8800,9927700
2UniLoop37420003.712.7783.742.0000,9356000
3SINERGIA LATAM29268003.284.2812.926.8000,7317400
4ATEN3438060003.874.1993.806.0000,9515900
5HUMA36712003.722.8183.671.2000,9178600
6GROUNDBUS S.A36475993.718.3663.856.8600,9183600
7ASAP Group37236003.859.9013.723.6000,9309900
8Los Psicomotronic41081974.216.0214.526.7201,0288000
Grupo 4
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Nexus Group36796003.738.5113.679.6000,9199500
2Sigma Partners36844774.123.9124.103.0000,9325700
3A2M238740003.878.9443.874.0000,9685200
4ALPACA EMPAQUES39037994.019.8684.113.0600,9793100
5PUPA41400003.837.5264.140.0001,0350900
6Anhilo38808003.901.8733.880.8000,9702500
7PLAN B33596003.626.0863.359.6000,8399100
8GEHIKEN24014812.253.5902.192.2200,5769800
Grupo 5
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EQUIPO ROSA24088003.004.2552.408.8000,6022800
2ECM Cordoba39603923.920.3594.044.0960,9912600
3Basque4ce38824003.887.9353.882.4000,9706200
4Carmencitas39252003.899.8093.925.2000,9813000
5DIC42225974.240.2544.641.1201,0548900
6Kirkcaldy Co.41939974.212.4374.612.5201,0483900
7RGO36068003.745.7023.606.8000,9017700
8EDADE-C23947543.239.3112.395.7990,5988900
Grupo 6
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Market30867532.975.3283.076.2900,7710600
2Atlas Roots36656003.864.5403.665.6000,9164500
3Cash me if you can36554374.006.8394.073.9600,9259500
4Alluvia37957974.127.2334.214.3200,9578600
5Valor Anadido38595974.129.9084.278.1200,9723800
6ARKOIV asociados36216003.823.7993.621.6000,9054300
7Visionarios Globales36664003.860.7263.666.4000,9166200
8Altosyn39040374.211.6974.322.5600,9825000
Grupo 7
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Aeris40179974.178.8344.436.5201,0083700
2ASTEL37032003.802.9853.703.2000,9258600
3MSM Capital35364003.700.7703.536.4000,8841900
4LLA Solutions34574373.811.3553.875.9600,8809200
5MIOI_CBG32972003.631.4493.297.2000,8243100
6IndusMoney36632003.770.3463.663.2000,9158100
7CASPERITOS38499174.176.8204.268.4400,9701100
8UPMIbex37444003.688.2153.744.4000,9361400
Grupo 8
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EQUILIBRIA-UB38004003.890.7183.800.4000,9501400
2ANISAI40624374.152.0084.480.9601,0184400
3ANSTAR41583574.192.1954.576.8801,0402500
4MCCI38300003.847.5803.830.0000,9576000
5UP3M35463173.950.8143.964.8400,9011100
6Team Gaona36876003.821.7233.687.6000,9220000
7Business Mar38448003.898.0123.844.8000,9612200
8VYS A VYS36624003.787.3933.662.4000,9156900
Grupo 9
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1CaDiX35797574.005.5823.998.2800,9087200
2HIMYX37020003.789.7353.702.0000,9255800
3Accion Reaccion RMX40540003.932.1654.054.0001,0135600
4EDIADE39548003.866.1723.954.8000,9887600
5Alpha37372003.741.0053.737.2000,9343300
6DOMINo36892003.875.9623.689.2000,9223900
7TTNN39284003.865.0683.928.4000,9821100
8Mightysharks39404003.903.6663.940.4000,9851100
Grupo 10
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Altaris39062374.180.5454.324.7600,9830000
2SGLR41319574.183.5094.550.4801,0342600
3DAMA37836003.804.2183.783.6000,9459800
4EDADE-E38476003.899.0193.847.6000,9619500
5PCLE+37792003.849.2083.779.2000,9448500
6BardaRock38272003.850.2193.827.2000,9568300
7Los Macarenos38688003.876.1973.868.8000,9672300
8Emergent37388003.712.9733.738.8000,9347900
Grupo 11
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ALEACIONES CONTROL40932374.169.5564.511.7601,0254000
2NUA36848003.831.7903.684.8000,9212000
3Ad Astra36168003.774.6523.616.8000,9042100
4PUPIS29232003.379.1292.923.2000,7308400
5Wall Street Palet34212003.304.5033.421.2000,8553300
6LobosWS32436003.471.9793.243.6000,8109900
7MINDSETTERS31948003.558.6523.194.8000,7987200
8TriStrategos35772003.447.3833.577.2000,8943000
Grupo 12
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Mariscash S.A39502374.147.4604.368.7600,9929600
2MLCGA33129233.223.3912.894.4000,8040300
3AYSPOPEA33667973.738.9963.785.3200,8603200
4Supernenas38220003.858.9123.822.0000,9555900
5Almira S.A.40030374.191.0044.421.5601,0049900
6TMLA Strategists35728003.773.0863.572.8000,8932000
7Marishcash S.A.36992003.874.0733.699.2000,9248400
8GMP S.L35969173.987.1354.015.4400,9126400
Grupo 13
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Aura Industries40963174.198.7464.514.8401,0261100
2Aventis39568374.076.2824.375.3600,9944400
3ALOVERANOS41711174.244.6254.589.6401,0431200
4UCM (C3L TEAM)37992003.890.6513.799.2000,9498800
5Winners37944003.885.3073.794.4000,9486500
6ALYA37992003.890.6513.799.2000,9498800
7PAA Praetum30548003.456.9533.054.8000,7637500
8VALORIS Management Group36924003.789.0403.692.4000,9231000
Grupo 14
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Cash Flow37412373.980.6504.159.7600,9454300
2AVA36448003.766.0973.644.8000,9112200
3GADS37008003.748.1403.700.8000,9252700
4GEA-130400703.376.5843.144.7000,7670000
5MIOI_ZL_LA_IL36716003.786.5663.671.6000,9179800
6DataMinds37856003.847.1723.785.6000,9464700
7Anajet40646374.137.9464.483.1601,0189500
8Numeros rojos40069974.217.1654.425.5201,0058400
Grupo 15
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ARKADE37336003.880.7563.733.6000,9334000
2ibericos Paco36624003.736.8933.662.4000,9156500
3Estrategia 95733135573.849.4683.732.0800,8482200
4ANMG37170373.970.0324.135.5600,9399900
5Cashflow Mechanics37824003.892.7703.782.4000,9456600
6MYTH31172003.504.7333.117.2000,7793900
7Maverik Capital35748003.744.5613.574.8000,8937000
8ALPOSTE32581173.659.5703.676.6400,8356300
Grupo 16
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EDADE-D19168002.402.6881.916.8000,4793000
2ACMA39933574.103.4444.411.8801,0027700
3Piparra39204003.649.1203.920.4000,9801300
4ADAZUL33365003.593.0493.441.1300,8393800
5Chistorra financiera38068003.676.0883.806.8000,9517000
6JRC Finance39914073.785.6553.995.5910,9979500
7Fruteria Perales SL38996374.243.4864.318.1600,9814100
8Antheta Corporation38752003.894.1383.875.2000,9688100
Grupo 17
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EDIF-E9104001.175.911910.4000,2276900
2Critical Thinkers38696003.877.5783.869.6000,9674900
3Alcatrax Corp.33328003.324.9583.332.8000,8332200
4Stonkis41328374.270.7124.551.3601,0344500
5FCC39200003.889.6543.920.0000,9800900
6EDIF-D39200003.889.6543.920.0000,9800900
7ISLA25332782.887.1382.568.8510,6368500
8Aureon41482374.197.3394.566.7601,0379300
Grupo 18
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Caos S.A36912003.696.8743.691.2000,9228500
2Axiora39445174.213.4794.363.0400,9916100
33,899,73538840003.884.0001
4Aileron41279974.174.6734.546.5201,0333200
5ATPV38840003.899.7353.884.0000,9710100
6AGC36212003.802.1033.621.2000,9053800
7CONECTA38191103.845.1973.820.1550,9548500
8ANEVA38584003.812.0253.858.4000,9646600
Grupo 19
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ECOMATE, S.A.36776003.726.3543.677.6000,9194700
2ATPV37403573.965.9924.158.8800,9452700
3Camlu37212003.861.0923.721.2000,9303400
4BCN11112001.265.7731.111.2000,2778600
5Els Cosins dAlgiros37212003.861.0923.721.2000,9303400
6BLING36196003.706.1823.619.6000,9049100
7JOMARO36704003.789.9703.670.4000,9176300
8ANTLIA40593574.169.3024.477.8801,0177800
Grupo 20
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Finance Labs25220003.133.0662.522.0000,6305400
2BALANCE BREAKERS40536003.808.0214.053.6001,0134400
3Algorya29989573.458.6403.417.4800,7767400
4TriNova Business37928003.870.2463.792.8000,9482100
5Avengers38308003.895.9703.830.8000,9577300
6Sin deficit30548003.063.0133.054.8000,7637700
7The Best35784003.735.9563.578.4000,8946300
8Alpha Strategy38788003.901.4663.878.8000,9697300
Grupo 21
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Big437312003.875.1603.731.2000,9328600
2Capital Crew37020003.754.4143.702.0000,9255800
3Grupo "La Plata"37624003.890.3053.762.4000,9407000
4ABCAN36800773.918.6394.098.6000,9315200
5Aesder37204003.821.0753.720.4000,9301600
6CAB36820003.862.6363.682.0000,9205500
7Grupo LSLJ31357973.606.0623.554.3200,8078900
8Ruta C41099574.307.3694.528.4801,0292600
Grupo 22
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Alliance39396003.910.8883.939.6000,9849100
2UCM-Desinteres Compuesto34320003.567.3243.432.0000,8580900
3EDIF-B36492774.041.6204.067.8000,9245500
4Cash Queens39020003.872.5373.902.0000,9755700
5DJMax39396003.910.8883.939.6000,9849100
6Valora39660003.875.3983.966.0000,9915300
7ADARNA41354774.249.4724.554.0001,0350800
8MIJA35984003.567.0173.598.4000,8996400
Grupo 23
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1KUNA37548003.869.4473.754.8000,9387500
2A.M.E37276003.902.1113.727.6000,9319100
3Asymetra40100774.156.4024.428.6001,0065500
4Anhilo40536374.185.9934.472.1601,0164800
5AEXIS36852003.851.9823.685.2000,9213600
6ISAtech40536374.185.9934.472.1601,0164800
7AliBeBe37861174.197.1884.204.6400,9556100
8Stonkbusters37284003.849.8293.728.4000,9321200
Grupo 24
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ESCU4DRA38480003.808.2403.848.0000,9620800
2EDADE-B36748003.727.0473.674.8000,9187900
3equipo alm39724003.707.8723.972.4000,9931700
4Everest Team40092003.846.6414.009.2001,0023700
5GTTeam39124003.907.8983.912.4000,9781700
6GEA-339124003.907.8983.912.4000,9781700
7SYNERGY38292003.711.3463.829.2000,9573900
8Kukulkan37888003.850.0773.788.8000,9473000
Grupo 25
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Alfa financiero38168003.648.3543.816.8000,9542500
2economicos13340001.697.5081.334.0000,3335700
3Avestruz41090774.173.3344.527.6001,0290300
4JHAW39692003.876.2683.969.2000,9923300
5Revantis Consulting36552003.540.4453.655.2000,9138000
6Tres en linea21512002.700.3772.151.2000,5378100
7Dataminds27320003.207.5552.732.0000,6830900
8AENORA42076374.229.6244.626.1601,0514600
Grupo 26
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1FEGP business39032003.891.4973.903.2000,9758000
2aRTICO41662774.198.5094.584.8001,0420600
3NIMARIGU13701801.720.8161.380.6430,3443700
4SERENDIPIA38364003.807.1273.836.4000,9591800
5Rinconeros39228003.899.4693.922.8000,9807400
6AE Industries40804774.149.0474.499.0001,0225200
7Horizonte Azul41521974.190.5944.570.7201,0388100
8UCM- Trium33228003.617.2733.322.8000,8307700
Grupo 27
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1AMLA40492374.311.3154.467.7601,0154600
2Think4ward37654374.166.3484.183.9600,9509800
3Hecamac39216003.878.6553.921.6000,9804900
4PECCATO34612003.679.6563.461.2000,8653900
5loh xicoh38798374.024.6334.298.3600,9769900
6Axinova40548003.925.1634.054.8001,0137100
7ASAbusiness38544003.890.1893.854.4000,9636400
8Bandeusto28624003.371.5092.862.4000,7156400
Grupo 28
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1JC consulting group39664003.890.4143.966.4000,9916600
2AVENTUM TECH40280003.899.1444.028.0001,0070900
3KIT KAT KLUB35488133.688.6113.559.2760,8876300
4PAMARA40220003.813.6824.022.0001,0055700
5Empresaurios A37557573.956.6144.174.2800,9487500
6DAES Systems40813574.398.7734.499.8801,0227800
7Los Vitonts6814771.369.0191.100.0000,2500700
8Los Currantes Economicos41266774.177.8964.545.2001,0330700
Grupo 29
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1BCRJ Challenge36752003.723.5033.675.2000,9188800
2ARCONTE38616003.658.6333.861.6000,9654600
3Gyoteros200231616003.519.3463.161.6000,7904100
4Asociacion de Mentes Ganadoras (AMG)34724003.698.6573.472.4000,8681400
5Barren Wuffett34760003.389.4503.476.0000,8690600
6Innova38316003.836.2443.831.6000,9579100
7Automatismos Camu40817974.200.8564.500.3201,0228500
8Alliance37712003.883.3433.771.2000,9428700
Grupo 30
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1FEAST HOUSE32116003.573.4653.211.6000,8029500
2Vecinos36956003.877.5863.695.6000,9239400
3Haciendado37988003.891.6403.798.8000,9497300
4Aquelarre40329574.178.4134.451.4801,0117800
5JJADSA36488594.057.9923.858.1200,9186600
6BBS32312003.182.8763.231.2000,8078700
7IJM Partners35984003.569.1823.598.4000,8996900
8Stockbusters36844003.798.0363.684.4000,9211400
Grupo 31
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ALYA38208003.679.4313.820.8000,9552200
2The Quorum37944774.106.4764.213.0000,9575400
3Equipo 23 Direccion financiera MII38940003.884.1123.894.0000,9735700
4UPM SGJL20560002.198.6452.056.0000,5140200
54Sight38371574.133.9274.255.6800,9673000
6Fisco41249174.155.7984.543.4401,0326200
7PinPon38373093.801.7043.821.6150,9590900
8APMP39555174.104.8664.374.0400,9941500
Grupo 32
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1MIOI_DCHV38656003.904.2873.865.6000,9664100
2Empresaurios B25584003.047.1302.558.4000,6396500
3M3A Solutions38700003.891.7803.870.0000,9675300
4Axvial37201174.082.6264.138.6400,9406800
5ALPHA ETSII38024003.591.7193.802.4000,9506800
6AJSL33716373.745.2333.790.1600,8614900
7Core Management Alliance38700003.891.7803.870.0000,9675300
8Metron39080003.813.3433.908.0000,9770700
Grupo 33
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Chum Chum Tech41011574.158.7584.519.6801,0272100
2Jose y compa39712003.914.9053.971.2000,9928400
3G636276003.729.6493.627.6000,9069300
4SAEP39260003.918.2583.926.0000,9815100
5EDADE-A39540003.912.7933.954.0000,9885400
6Stratton Oakmont38608003.775.5083.860.8000,9652500
7Pollos S.L37128003.744.7063.712.8000,9282100
8BINA38768003.925.9783.876.8000,9692400
Grupo 34
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Ankorium38327574.194.5594.251.2800,9662100
2BlueProfit39893974.205.2254.407.9201,0018500
3DBrokers39445174.120.8584.363.0400,9916600
43,892,44937980003.798.0001
5SINERGIA37980003.892.4493.798.0000,9495200
6Business Ascolani39184003.848.6553.918.4000,9797000
7TopoEusebiers37768003.815.6613.776.8000,9442800
8Sucesores Gil37113174.072.0394.129.8400,9386700
Grupo 35
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Sierra group36900003.808.0793.690.0000,9225900
2Asterix S.L.40096374.106.4094.428.1601,0064400
3GMC_0137788003.856.6613.778.8000,9447800
4Entrecalzos20888002.322.7792.088.8000,5222900
5AQUEROSS39546374.075.4764.373.1600,9939300
6AeiliTech31036003.349.2603.103.6000,7759700
7Quantia35836003.681.3623.583.6000,8959400
8ASA36096003.688.8553.609.6000,9024800
Grupo 36
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1TRIVIUM37456374.288.6764.164.1600,9464200
2ORBITAX38244003.748.6113.824.4000,9561900
3Chimbita38612003.896.2463.861.2000,9653600
4Auralink39986374.146.0014.417.1601,0039900
5Chatalba37468003.737.2113.746.8000,9367300
6Cori35960003.785.8163.596.0000,8990100
7Buffets39141574.058.2474.332.6800,9847900
8CARVID39096003.871.6653.909.6000,9774100
Grupo 37
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1NdC Co40223974.145.7484.440.9201,0093200
2Monsters.inc37240003.795.9443.724.0000,9310900
3Los economistas de Gyota13492001.624.2781.349.2000,3373000
4Los influencers38092003.898.6563.809.2000,9523400
5AJBJ Capital37652003.532.2553.765.2000,9413600
6Kizuna38092003.898.6563.809.2000,9523400
7Mayo32800003.405.0623.280.0000,8200100
8La Recompensa37509173.961.1254.169.4400,9476600
Grupo 38
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Aerostellar37080003.884.4953.708.0000,9270200
2GP38988003.880.1843.898.8000,9747400
3ARJ40373574.125.8384.455.8801,0127900
4TurboCapital38096003.781.8413.809.6000,9524500
53P Global35912003.776.9043.591.2000,8978600
63,894,83938324003.832.4001
7Aztrion40399974.187.2244.458.5201,0133400
8ITalien37264003.798.0433.726.4000,9316100
Grupo 39
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Aeropatos33946113.669.9493.635.2620,8594100
2ETSII ACR32696003.541.2713.269.6000,8174300
3Ayra40831174.278.7144.501.6401,0232000
4Strategic Minds37332003.879.3793.733.2000,9333200
5A-STAR38327574.276.7014.251.2800,9662100
6Algorixum40743174.172.9264.492.8401,0211400
7Pompeu Management Group36612003.757.6763.661.2000,9153900
8INDUSTRIALES34672903.707.4123.571.9200,8712000
Grupo 40
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Santiago Vivar Solutions38972003.667.4463.897.2000,9743600
2Fabricantes Co41520003.926.8434.152.0001,0380900
3GRUPO INTEGRA40740003.937.5654.074.0001,0185100
4FELUNATO40040483.879.0714.087.7521,0019700
5Quantum Economics40544003.817.2394.054.4001,0136500
6BAN40896003.904.3254.089.6001,0224000
7Arquitectos 3327572003.292.7532.757.2000,6894000
8NES40840003.918.5784.084.0001,0210200
Grupo 41
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1AUREA SA39858774.110.7624.404.4001,0010500
2AZURE34561173.964.2743.874.6400,8806600
3MIOI_AATZ25580003.046.6362.558.0000,6395500
4ALDALUR39929174.173.2574.411.4401,0026800
5Alruve39849974.089.1964.403.5201,0008000
6MIOI_MIZS36152003.801.4303.615.2000,9038400
7Iberix37047174.099.3734.123.2400,9371200
8Zentronix39286774.243.1594.347.2000,9880100
Grupo 42
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Swan Management13534541.567.7151.360.7770,3396900
2ACMErico39612374.116.7774.379.7600,9954900
3Equipo Principios Economia37288003.784.1513.728.8000,9322100
43J+G36456003.831.1523.645.6000,9114500
5BSSR40716774.175.4084.490.2001,0205200
6EDIF-A37444003.885.8933.744.4000,9361600
7LOCOS36436003.787.8103.643.6000,9109100
8Empresaurios37692003.877.9543.769.2000,9423800
Grupo 43
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1ALROKE39775174.212.4954.396.0400,9991800
23,876,07036776003.677.6001
3TRIFINANCE34499843.567.1113.533.6880,8661900
4GreenOrbit37988774.122.3534.217.4000,9585100
5CEOs36128003.697.7653.612.8000,9032200
6NAVIER PHYSICS INSTITUTE30636373.465.1193.482.1600,7914200
7Deusto Neskak33887483.993.3293.650.3250,8589300
Grupo 44
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1AMSIF39365974.162.7454.355.1200,9898000
2El Buffet de Warren37944003.660.2813.794.4000,9486400
3Industria de gestion de proyectos38468374.096.7484.265.3600,9694500
4JHSConsulting33840003.458.5023.384.0000,8461000
5CLIP172397681.994590.9200,1343000
6JJ NA34411574.154.5573.859.6800,8772600
7CVAM Industrias SA38067974.107.7574.225.3200,9603900
Grupo 45
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1Economia 3D331838392.817332.8830,0832900
2JJAN INVESTMENTS40536374.158.7624.472.1601,0164600
3GiveMeCheles39500003.835.3313.950.0000,9875600
4GEA-239536003.909.9803.953.6000,9884600
5AJA Associates41587974.197.8984.577.3201,0403100
6LOS NOSES41134774.259.3984.532.0001,0300100
7UCLMinds36884003.666.4493.688.4000,9221600
Grupo 46
Team NrNombre de equipoDesempeño de la inversiónActivoCapitalizaciónCotización
1EDIF-C29092003.262.1032.909.2000,7273600
2ALPHION41253574.192.4884.543.8801,0327300
3apex37760003.805.8313.776.0000,9440100
4Anteta Corporation39647574.190.6724.383.2800,9962300
5JAMAXA30820003.428.9673.082.0000,7705100
6Chrome on Chrome36808003.773.4423.680.8000,9202700
7Aurex41024774.193.4524.521.0001,0275100