International Final - Semi-Final

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/ifinal/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12025-11-10 13:00:00Monday2015 / 2
22025-11-11 13:00:00Tuesday2015 / 3
32025-11-12 13:00:00Wednesday2015 / 4
42025-11-13 13:00:00Thursday2016 / 1
52025-11-14 13:00:00Friday2016 / 2

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1ESTONIA30254572.966.5092.904.3000,9681800
2NIGERIA43206733.820.3974.418.6401,2274800
3AUSTRALIA36072123.288.0193.459.9571,1419700
4INDIA65790856.037.8466.944.1901,9131000
5KENYA8788241.426.1251.170.1800,3546000
6RUSSIA64924215.963.3476.851.6251,8875900
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1KAZAKHSTAN51826444.620.0705.076.5551,3985900
2PORTUGAL45891084.390.8154.738.2391,3053500
3ANGOLA53486994.641.3025.253.6991,4473700
4SPAIN24230583.285.7913.069.1650,8455400
5MACAO SAR48682694.407.0474.867.8301,3410700
6P.R.CHINA52117334.450.3305.048.6041,3908500