Estonia - 1st Round

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/ee/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12026-02-13 18:00:00Friday2017 / 3
22026-02-20 18:00:00Friday2017 / 4
32026-02-27 18:00:00Friday2018 / 1
42026-03-06 18:00:00Friday2018 / 2
52026-03-13 18:00:00Friday2018 / 3

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Logistikaseminar 202643168004.334.9504.316.8001,0792300
2MEH-MEH51515704.695.2334.951.2001,2378700
3Tulised mehed44557604.315.1094.375.6001,0939800
4BusinessBros48025994.500.7374.642.4001,1606700
5Flexa49344694.452.5164.694.0001,1735600
6KIJTS36432003.671.7943.643.2000,9108600
7Tarnevõrk28244003.097.3292.824.4000,7062000
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Pro100 Squad42628004.190.5934.262.8001,0657300
2The Fantastic Four50673804.321.6864.746.8001,1867800
3Logistika meistrid615444770.762625.9610,1561700
4Ostukorraldajad45545194.033.6604.274.0001,0685400
5AJAI41256004.132.7004.125.6001,0314000
6NextMoov38248003.799.6443.824.8000,9562800
7GEMADA Solutions43100004.371.9284.310.0001,0775900
Group 3
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1MIKK48114494.375.0594.611.2001,1528800
2Hankehundid45449304.139.4264.264.4001,0661600
3Peninsula College50405734.209.3734.540.6201,1949800
4Taustatantsijad37772003.686.7833.777.2000,9443400
5ABHL39520004.020.4623.952.0000,9880400
6Kasumis!44894604.252.0714.329.2001,0823200
7TREK Production OÜ51095835.093.4005.299.3601,2044800