Server 2 - PowerGrid BSG - Round 2

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/tp2/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12026-07-31 22:30:00Friday2017 / 3
22026-08-03 22:30:00Monday2017 / 4
32026-08-05 22:30:00Wednesday2018 / 1
42026-08-06 22:30:00Thursday2018 / 2
52026-08-07 22:30:00Friday2018 / 3

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Strategos43743974.534.8754.795.1201,0898500
2Chaar Log55942516.005.6776.347.1761,3114500
3Trainees Gang20756002.167.2012.075.6000,5189600
4DreamWeaver56237416.025.6306.285.2241,2986000
5JADA44464994.586.4134.366.4001,0916500
6The Strategic Trio36583633.776.6873.768.8000,9181700
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1TELEMETRIX37601574.387.4124.180.8800,9502000
2POWERSURE34252483.408.8323.320.0700,8513300
3Royal Grid58992195.813.1236.012.3561,2631400
4SAGSEnerG.inc67186146.170.6746.756.1561,3959900
5RAD SYNERGY37015213.894.3173.911.8800,9314300
6Grid Optima42624994.359.3574.182.4001,0456800
Group 3
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Growth Hackers56869535.091.4955.262.8401,1961300
2RPS India Pvt Ltd37174814.098.3943.927.8400,9352300
3GAMBIT ANALYSTS67429666.438.6477.113.3481,4697500
4ELECTROPRENEURS37880414.285.8863.998.4000,9520700
5Business Tycoons59640485.794.7406.436.2321,3298000
6Grid Strategists43871485.314.0555.167.6681,0678000
Group 4
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Spitze33160003.550.6003.316.0000,8290200
2Elite Four54607804.570.7614.809.5461,3034400
3Capital Catalysts64458756.049.5406.856.1741,4254200
4IMPERIUM45845074.433.9064.627.9201,0518800
5ALPHA2618901572.273.1582.310.8800,5252300
6P Cube49210585.622.0345.624.1601,1717100
Group 5
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Strategy Managers35625974.126.5183.983.3200,9053600
2Ampere Avengers33996003.584.0573.399.6000,8499500
3Mavericks56689185.501.9006.237.3081,2887700
4Dominators35564003.649.5243.556.4000,8891100
5Dhurandhar58523926.031.8516.296.3561,3009300
6Project Hail Mary64319656.129.5226.927.0081,4313000
Group 6
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Avengers51788815.375.4905.630.3721,1633300
2POWERTACT59953205.634.0556.341.8521,3103900
3PSP46886795.068.7325.265.9881,1063700
4Alpha Leaders58463785.741.0126.398.9641,3221300
5ALPHA STRATERGIST26764373.305.4713.097.1600,7039500
6BUSINESS MAVERICKS43722804.951.1125.255.7561,0859500
Group 7
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Growth Gurus67674676.397.0917.223.2161,4924300
2TriWin60623915.630.4156.069.0001,2750900
3Vayu29288003.100.1582.928.8000,7322500
4Plutocrats35817433.398.9083.455.5280,8906400
5The Unicorn Crew58893355.777.5556.457.9201,3454000
6TELECREW24984002.660.6632.498.4000,6246800
Group 8
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1NRJ44023374.896.2484.646.8401,0561500
2EASTERN ENIGMA36608003.895.5733.660.8000,9152200
33 TYCOONS69249896.463.9487.292.4281,5067200
4Power Pioneers34081574.065.0823.828.8800,8702000
5Paris55559775.425.5986.009.6291,2432700
6The Visionaries58923526.157.8396.550.4561,3534300
Group 9
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Transmission Titans70064536.682.8107.536.3641,5571900
2Solemon54950895.844.2086.135.6681,2677100
3Team Treasury42212003.766.0914.221.2001,0553400
4Vision 4ward50842064.257.1214.354.0201,0995100
5TAKEOVER TETRA37684004.045.5043.768.4000,9421400
6PANDA GANG36748003.957.8863.674.8000,9187400
Group 10
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1The Agragami41084994.084.4794.028.4001,0071200
2Enigma Inference19772002.090.8641.977.2000,4943700
3Zeta45185594.297.1754.078.6201,0790400
4Cache Me If You Can63475416.159.2796.779.8721,4008800
5Yug-drashta50578755.161.8915.343.8001,2145200
6BIG BANG20772002.189.9322.077.2000,5193700
Group 11
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Optima69701186.570.4577.417.3001,5325500
2All_3 Grid BRC24644002.697.3602.464.4000,6161600
3Team CPC46231145.070.6374.711.8521,0807700
4Revenue Rangers47166034.573.7414.407.8251,1337500
5Quantum Leaders32532773.970.2983.674.0000,8350800
6NASA68683686.435.0857.311.3041,5106900
Group 12
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Tea Garden Titans35324003.776.0973.532.4000,8831800
2BEYOND THE GRID71044916.683.4327.545.0761,5589100
3VoltIQ39823574.316.7584.403.0801,0007600
4Power Titans46955245.299.0905.291.5721,0933500
5GOAL DIGGERS63601725.826.4346.540.2921,3513900
6SLMJ- Vyuha33656003.577.8963.365.6000,8414400
Group 13
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team Game Grid (TGG)77169177.330.1628.146.2041,6831200
2GRIDEX.IN37268003.842.4153.726.8000,9317600
3BRIGHT NEXUS57787365.532.8176.150.1881,2707500
4Utkarsh44416664.078.7774.348.4001,0871200
5The Volts & Amperes38476003.968.3743.847.6000,9619700
6Power Champs38632004.032.8853.863.2000,9658900
Group 14
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1GRID MASTERS41108074.871.6634.539.4801,0317800
2ASURASLAYERS36352003.730.1713.635.2000,9088900
3Profit Pioneers33280773.854.0633.748.8000,8520100
4RRR52234254.427.1974.862.4841,2279100
5Wild Hunt39142343.742.3233.472.9200,9647900
6GOMTI58874905.817.7876.336.0441,3091600
Group 15
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1The Game Changers58284545.687.5056.125.5041,2656400
2Kaveri45165634.252.3764.433.2201,1195400
3Strategic Titans38016003.984.0203.801.6000,9504500
4The Goal Diggers65677236.179.3796.911.5201,4280100
5PRISM40207214.174.5884.231.0801,0074300
6SuperCharge24082832.192.0551.987.5600,5521300
Group 16
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1ProfitX52344214.910.9504.956.3361,2516300
2Blue Chip51093395.165.8835.491.9481,1347200
3Changlang Cheetahs50974945.320.3985.823.9721,2033400
4The Monopolizers73138097.156.7737.890.6521,6303400
5Rainbow SPV29872003.259.2292.987.2000,7468300
6CHAMPS POWER44778723.814.2373.826.4401,0629000