Server 2 - PowerGrid BSG - Round 2

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/tp2/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12026-08-17 22:30:00Monday2018 / 4
22026-08-18 22:30:00Tuesday2019 / 1
32026-08-19 22:30:00Wednesday2019 / 2
42026-08-20 22:30:00Thursday2019 / 3
52026-08-21 22:30:00Friday2019 / 4

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Dhurandhar63387445.851.7536.776.4841,4002000
2ProfitX24645913.208.0482.880.2400,6546200
3RRR34550313.962.7753.870.6800,8797900
4BRIGHT NEXUS46023864.871.3844.973.7601,1304200
5Chaar Log50233875.302.1885.612.9481,1597800
6Royal Grid55688985.694.7296.321.5241,3061800
73 TYCOONS63778205.568.9346.552.3921,3538900
8Yug-drashta39918314.263.0974.407.4801,0017300
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Business Tycoons61454295.566.5006.600.7921,3638000
2TriWin59444475.460.1516.519.9641,3472000
3The Game Changers7863013.173.1981.651.4080,3412600
4GOAL DIGGERS9963112.769.1531.411.9600,3209700
5Project Hail Mary62407455.497.9626.651.6121,3743300
6BEYOND THE GRID59823685.469.2956.394.6081,3212500
7Cache Me If You Can43081914.308.4534.723.8401,0737000
8Capital Catalysts45312714.608.9614.946.9201,1243600
Group 3
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Optima58745365.447.6166.367.0201,3156000
2The Monopolizers59783705.527.8076.432.3601,3290400
3Transmission Titans59446065.429.9106.344.2721,3108600
4GAMBIT ANALYSTS60509515.515.7216.465.2721,3358200
5SAGSEnerG.inc59536535.363.9596.207.3001,2825300
6The Goal Diggers47222465.249.5645.446.4521,1253800
7Solemon21104002.626.9972.110.4000,5277000
8POWERTACT57517015.380.5186.018.5401,2435100
Group 4
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team Game Grid (TGG)54051105.292.3546.068.8761,2539400
2Elite Four35170713.758.0743.932.7200,8938900
3Alpha Leaders64364365.587.0056.893.1281,4242600
4NASA52372275.304.5965.954.1681,2302200
5The Visionaries41852255.117.9334.981.3281,0292200
6DreamWeaver45101514.744.3914.925.8001,1195800
7Growth Gurus62289875.564.7496.853.9241,4161300
8GOMTI6399111.934.1041.055.5600,2399300