Czech - Ghana 1st Round

Official site - http://www.obviousinteractive.com/gmc/site/cz/

DecisionDateWeekdayYear / Quarter
12026-09-30 18:00:00Wednesday2017 / 3
22026-10-02 18:00:00Friday2017 / 4
32026-10-06 18:00:00Tuesday2018 / 1
42026-10-07 18:00:00Wednesday2018 / 2
52026-10-09 18:00:00Friday2018 / 3

Results

Group 1
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Elite Force41920004.074.0344.192.0001,0480800
2Bernard Asiedu Owusu40580004.015.8854.058.0001,0145300
3ACEBI AFRICA30732003.229.9313.073.2000,7683800
4The Business Elite41144124.304.8324.533.3201,0303200
5TEAM PROLITE39932003.916.2103.993.2000,9983000
6Accra Metropolitan University Team40312003.967.2174.031.2001,0079000
Group 2
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Enterprise Eagles36592003.771.6853.659.2000,9148100
2Dunamis Group39300004.017.4153.930.0000,9825600
3Ra"ah57285944.499.7874.656.9601,2936800
4SEAREN32236003.318.9283.223.6000,8059600
5Apex team0-705.22100,0000000
6Market Mavericks28128002.721.3932.812.8000,7033000
Group 3
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1TEAM IET40136004.227.9384.013.6001,0034400
2Stellar Circle45824004.432.0744.582.4001,1456400
3The Invincibles0-3.434.94500,0000000
4SUNSET42756003.987.5514.275.6001,0689600
5Team Dominance24012002.405.7362.401.2000,6003200
6Apex Innovators36572003.453.4203.657.2000,9143900
Group 4
Team NrTeam NameInvest Perf.Net AssetsMarket ValueShare Price
1Team Photon53872184.840.9515.039.5801,2922500
2Team hope40188004.034.2684.018.8001,0047300
3Catalyst Crew48002604.457.6034.640.0001,1600500
4E&E Series40088004.004.3064.008.8001,0022300
5Business Vanguards29421973.293.8233.362.9200,7643100